LE-5 Licence No : E/SC/TN/24/761 (E66787) GSTIN : 33AAUFA8888Q1Z6    CSIR – NEERI APPROVED PRODUCTS
BUY CRACKERS ONLINE @ MINIMUM SHOPPING FOR TAMIL NADU Rs.3000/-    OTHER STATES ABOVE Rs.5000/-   FRIGHT EXTRA*

 LE-5 Licence No : E/SC/TN/24/761 (E66787) GSTIN : 33AAUFA8888Q1Z6    CSIR – NEERI APPROVED PRODUCTS
BUY CRACKERS ONLINE @ MINIMUM SHOPPING FOR TAMIL NADU Rs.3000/-    OTHER STATES ABOVE Rs.5000/-   FRIGHT EXTRA*

    • No products in the cart.
  • 0
  1. Goods will be despatched only on receipt of 100% payment in advance.
  2. Kindly send payment through Demand Draft in favour of “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” payable at SIVAKASI. or Kindly deposit CASH / CHEQUE / NEFT / RTGS in the following Anywhere Bank A/c No.

KVB BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.1810283000000011
Branch – S.N.Puram, IFS Code : KVBL0001810

AXIS BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.912020041809408
Branch – Sivakasi, IFS Code : UTIB0000089

ICICI BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.617205013669
Branch – Sivakasi, IFS Code : ICIC0006172

SBI Bank – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c No. 33189695059
Branch – Thiruthangal, IFS Code: SBIN0012767

TMB BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.003150310875733
Branch – Sivakasi, IFS Code : TMBL0000003

PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.4199002100016759
Branch – Sivakasi, IFS Code : PUNB0419900

HDFC BANK – “ANIL CELEBRATIONS” – A/c.No.50200021843439
Branch – Sivakasi, IFS Code : HDFC0001860

  1. Bank Charges should be borne by the customer.
  2. The rates quoted are inclusive of GST.
  3. Goods once sold cannot be taken back or exchanged.
  4. The Price quoted are F.O.R. Sivakasi.
  5. Lorry Freight up to your destination will be extra.
  6. All Orders will be executed only after payment realization.
  7. Prices quoted are Inclusive of GST, Packing, Forwarding and Exclusive of Transportation Cost up to the desired destination.
  8. Customer has to collect their Consignment from Transporter’s Office.
  9. Customer Communication addresses and their Contact numbers (as given during the Order Confirmation) will be clearly mentioned in the Consignment.
  10. Delivery tracking details (Name of the Transporter, Transporters’ Office address, Contact No’s, LR Number, Expected Date of Arrival at Destination) will be updated by mail or by phone.
  11. We will ONLY ship to the address listed by you with our database. If you want your item shipped to another address, kindly inform us in advance to avoid DELAY.

CONFIRMATION AND CANCELLATION TERMS :

* Management is having all the rights to cancel the order due to unforeseen reasons. In this case the Payment will be refunded within 15 working days
* Order Cancellation is accepted only up to 4 days from the date of payment for which 30% will be charged as cancellation fees and balance amount will be refunded within 15 working days.
* Delivery will be made on or before 10 days from the date of Confirmed Order and Payment Realization.

CLAIM TERMS :

* Please check and ensure the Items at the time of taking Delivery. No claim or return will be accepted after delivery
* We reserve the right to make substitutions when the need arise.
* The products are subject to availability, till stocks last.

ANIL CELEBRATIONS Wishes You all Very Very Happy & Safe Diwali